Coldwell Banker Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
52 Red Twig Trl, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

$460,000

$429,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

52 Red Twig Trl, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
4 Gregg Ct, Newton Town, NJ 07860

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths

4 Gregg Ct, Newton Town, NJ 07860

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
202 W Shore Trl, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

$91,777

$49,999

83.6%
0.48 Acres

202 W Shore Trl, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
29 Black Oak Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds1 Bath0.27 Acres Lot

29 Black Oak Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
18 Cardinal Dr, Allamuchy Twp., NJ 07840

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths0.4 Acres Lot

18 Cardinal Dr, Allamuchy Twp., NJ 07840

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
22 Troon Dr, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

$585,816

$550,000

6.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths

22 Troon Dr, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
12 Gwinup Rd., Blairstown Twp., NJ 07825

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

12 Gwinup Rd., Blairstown Twp., NJ 07825

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3 Jackson Hole #7, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$165,000

$165,000

1 Bed1 Bath435 Sqft Lot

3 Jackson Hole #7, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
57 Longwood Lake Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

$605,000

$599,900

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths1 Acres Lot

57 Longwood Lake Rd, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
83 Boonton Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
2 Beds1.5 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

83 Boonton Ave, Butler Boro, NJ 07405

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
15 Kristen Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
2 Beds2.5 Baths

15 Kristen Ct, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07419

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
106 Constitution Way, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

$301,250

$275,000

9.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths435 Sqft Lot

106 Constitution Way, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
16 Village Way #1, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds2 Baths871 Sqft Lot

16 Village Way #1, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
175 Chestnut ST, Archbald, PA 18403

$190,000

$205,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

175 Chestnut ST, Archbald, PA 18403

Listed by Simao Vassalo of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Services, LLC

6 Hartmans Corner Road, Washington Twp., NJ 07882

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds2 Baths1.66 Acres Lot

6 Hartmans Corner Road, Washington Twp., NJ 07882

Listed by KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
72 Ridgeway Ave, Hope Twp., NJ 07825

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

72 Ridgeway Ave, Hope Twp., NJ 07825

Listed by RE/MAX RIDGE REAL ESTATE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 Manor Dr, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

$880,000

$899,000

2.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.91 Acres Lot

5 Manor Dr, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
11 Windsor Dr, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

$600,000

$575,000

4.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

11 Windsor Dr, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
17 Fern Rd, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

$360,000

$349,999

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath5,662 Sqft Lot

17 Fern Rd, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
120 Lake Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

$610,000

$600,000

1.7%
4 Beds1.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

120 Lake Ave, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
24 Fay Ave, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07874

$712,000

$698,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths0.45 Acres Lot

24 Fay Ave, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07874

Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
137 Littleton Rd, Morris Plains Boro, NJ 07950

$470,000

$349,900

34.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

137 Littleton Rd, Morris Plains Boro, NJ 07950

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
5 W River Styx Rd #203, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

$330,000

$299,000

10.4%
2 Beds2 Baths

5 W River Styx Rd #203, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3 Springbrook Ter, Byram Twp., NJ 07871

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

3 Springbrook Ter, Byram Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Coldwell Banker Realty | Elevate
Simon Vassalo
+1(973) 536-8554
simon.vassalo@cbmoves.com